Manipur Univ
Adult Cont. Edu. & Extn. Deptartment
Adult Continuing Education and Extension          
               
Sl. Name  Address of the student S/O, D/O Sex Category Student Number Enrolment Number
1 Rajkumari Prameshwari Devi, Brahmapur Lalji Lakpa Leikai Rajkumar Pateshwar Singh F OBC 17099 MA/909/17/MAE
2 Lucy Malsawmthangi, New Bazar, CCPur. Dist. Huanropuia F ST 17126 MA/910/17/MAE
3 Sarangthem Anilkumar Singh, Khaidem Makha Leikei, 795134 S. Rura Singh M G 17107 MA/911/17/MAE
4 Wangjam Nganthoi Chanu, Mayang Imphal Maibam, 795132 (L)W. Keshor Singh F G 17103 MA/912/17/MAE
5 Md. Abdul Warish, Thoubal Moijing, PO/PS-Thoubal Md. Abdul Wahid M OBC 18281 MA/913/17/MAE
6 Phairembam Thomas Singh, Moirang Khoiru Leikai, 795133 Ph. Megha Singh M SC 18283 MA/914/17/MAE
7 Bachaspatimayum Rangita Devi, Thoubal Achouba Bazar Makha B.Rajen Sharma F UR 18280 MA/915/17/MAE
8 Yumnam Sheiteendra Singh, Langmeidong Mamang Leikai Y. Kuper Singh M UR 18276 MA/916/17/MAE
9 Chongtham Niteshkumar Singh, Wabagai Makha Leikai Ch. Ibomcha Singh M OBC 18282 MA/917/17/MAE
10 Loitongbam Premkumar Meitei, Nongada Makha Leikai L. Ibohanbi M OBC 17101 MA/918/17/MAE
11 Rabina Konjengbam, Okshongbung Leikai, Moirang K. Basanta Singh F SC 17119 MA/919/17/MAE
12 Shambandurah Surjit Singh, Singjamei Kongba Road Sh. Ibohanbi Singh M OBC 47113 MA/920/17/MAE
13 Kakchingtabam Premdutta Sharma, Heirok Part-II Mayai Leikai K. Gopendro Sharma M OBC 17111 MA/921/17/MAE
14 Yumnam Priyanka, Chingamathak Yumnam Leikai Y. Ibopishak Singh F OBC 17108 MA/922/17/MAE
15 Heisnam Jiten Singh, Kokchai Makha Leikai, Mayang I. H. Khomei Singh M OBC 17116 MA/923/17/MAE
16 Wakambam Aruna Chanu, Pungdongbam Mayai Leikai W. Aken Meitei F OBC 17102 MA/924/17/MAE
17 Luangmei Chakhuangthai Paul, Reangzeang Ngarian Village,CCPur. Luangmei Dominic M ST 17125 MA/925/17/MAE
18 Huirongbam Dayapati, Thongju Part-I Pheijaleitong H. Pakpa Singh F OBC 17112 MA/926/17/MAE
19 Leama Kahmei, Longmai (Noney), Pin-795159 Khuigai Kahmei F ST 17128 MA/927/17/MAE
20 Thaithuilu Thaimei, Ragailong Imphal East Poupandai Thaimei F ST 17123 MA/928/17/MAE
21 Ningthoujam Mahesh Singh, Brahmapur Chungkham Leikai N. Birachandra Singh M UR 17109 MA/929/17/MAE
22 K. S. Maranmi, Halang Village, Ukhrul District K. S. Naoshivam M ST 17124 MA/930/17/MAE
23 Moirangthem Johnson Singh, Kakching Khunyai Leikai M. Radha Singh M SC 17118 MA/931/17/MAE
24 Hemam Venus Meitei, Moirang Lamkhai, Bishnupur H. Premananda Meitei M SC 17120 MA/932/17/MAE
25 Sapam Dhananjoy Singh, Khongjom Chingtham Mamang L. S. Manao Singh M OBC 17100 MA/933/17/MAE
26 Chirom Ramesh Singh, Waikhong Awang Leikai Ch. Lukhoi M OBC 17110 MA/934/17/MAE
27 Naorem Robinson Singh, Thangmeiband Lourung PurelLeikai N. Tomba Singh M UR 18278 MA/935/17/MAE
28 Dorinda Panmei, Green Hill Utopia Ward-I, Tamng. David Panmei F ST 18486 MA/936/17/MAE
29 Thansing Siro, Leishiphung Village, Pin-795118 Ngalanzar Siro M ST 18487 MA/937/17/MAE
30 Gangwangliu Gonmei, Khoupilong Ward No.IV, Tamng. Mathew Gonmei F ST 18488 MA/938/17/MAE
31 Naorem Umasana Devi, Naorem Leikai, Pin-795003 N. Sarat Singh F OBC 18484 MA/939/17/MAE
32 Chingakham Lushilata Devi, Kyamgei Maning Leikai, 795003 Ch. Meghachandra  F OBC 18490 MA/940/17/MAE
Adult Continuing Education and Extension            
               
Sl. Name  Address of the student S/O, D/O Sex Category Student Number Enrolment Number
1 Kalpana Khundongbam, Minuthong Kabo Leikai Kh. Inaobi Singh F OBC 15145 MA/861/16/MAE
2 Phurailatpam Deemi Devi, Keishamthong Top Leirak Ph. Devendro Sharma F UR 15144 MA/862/16/MAE
3 Reshma Angom, Phayeng Mamang Leikai A. Tomba Singh F SC 15371 MA/863/16/MAE
4 Chanambam Staleend Sigh, Thangmeiband Lairenhanjaba Leikai, Imphal Ch. Ghanajit Singh M OBC 14650 MA/864/16/MAE
5 Sangeeta Mutum, Waithou Khongnang Kachin M. Shama Meitei F UR 14648 MA/865/16/MAE
6 Laithangbam Sophia Devi, Haobam Marak Keisham Leikai L. Kumar Singh F UR 15141 MA/866/16/MAE
7 Heikham Niroda Devi, Senjam Chirang Mayai Leikai H. Birla Singh F UR 15134 MA/867/16/MAE
8 Kumam Jeena Devi, Moirang Kumam Leikai K. Debakumar Singh F SC 15142 MA/868/16/MAE
9 Elangbam Debala Devi, Heirok Part –II, Bazar E. Ibochoubi Singh F OBC 15143 MA/869/16/MAE
10 Naorem Lucency Chanu, Naorem Leikai, Imphal West N. Surjit Singh F OBC 15137 MA/870/16/MAE
11 Loitongbam Kerolina, Pishum Thong Oinam Leikai L. Bijen F OBC 15139 MA/871/16/MAE
12 Narendra Ningthoujam, Tairenpokpi Mamang Leikai N. Budhichandra Singh M SC 15140 MA/872/16/MAE
13 Ingudam Brashanta Singh, Kwakeithel Thiyam Leikai I. Brajamani Singh M OBC 14930 MA/873/16/MAE
14 Chongtham Bhupendro Singh, Moirang Patlou Leikai Ch. Jitendra Singh M OBC 15390 MA/874/16/MAE
15 Soibam Bidyananda Singh, Tekcham Mayai Leikai, Khongjom, Pin-795148 S. Muhindro Singh M OBC 15368 MA/875/16/MAE
16 Thokchom Sushilkumar Singh, Thoubal Kshetri Leikai Th. Joykumar Singh M OBC 15393 MA/876/16/MAE
17 Moirangthem Khagemba Meetei, Heirok Part-I, Heituppokpi M. Rajen Meetei M OBC 15374 MA/877/16/MAE
18 Waikhom Mandakini Chanu, Sekta Makha Leikai (L)W.Goshan Meitei F OBC 15369 MA/879/16/MAE
19 Rocky Gangmei, Roungdai Village, PO-Nungba Ngamdai Gangmei M ST 15571 MA/880/16/MAE
20 Khangembam Shangkar Meetie, Kumbi Uchamakhong Kh. Rajen Meetei M UR 15573 MA/881/16/MAE
21 Kamei Gaichuimei, Sangaiprou Kabui Khul, Imphal (L)Kamei Rocky F ST` 15749 MA/882/16/MAE
22 Ng Pungdila Lily, Maram Khullen Senapati District Ngoulung F ST 15814 MA/883/16/MAE
23 Sialloa Sumleailal Aimol, Aimol Satu Village, PO-Pallel Sialloa Elvish Aimol M ST 15889 MA/884/16/MAE
24 Boizom Gangte, Bunglon Village, Churachandpur Lampu Gangte M ST 16231 MA/886/16/MAE
25 Thangjam Dharendrajit Singh, Mayang Imphal Thana Leikai Th. Surchandra Singh M UR 16153 MA/887/16/MAE
26 Hodam Linda Chanu, Keishamthong Hodam Leirak H. Minakumar Singh F UR 16152 MA/888/16/MAE
27 Thomas Kipgen, H.Champhai Village, Saikul Thanglal Kipgen M ST 15902 MA/889/16/MAE
28 Athokpam Sanahal Singh, Bashikhong Kongba Irong A. Ibochou Singh M OBC 15392 MA/878/16/MAE